Lektoři a testeři akreditovaní pro program e-Citizen

Lektoři a testeři akreditovaní pro program e-Citizen

Oficiální seznam lektorů a testerů programu e-Citizen pro digitální začleňování v České republice (sloupce lze abecedně řadit kliknutím na záhlaví tabulky)

ID Jméno Lektora / testera Region Rozsah akreditace
CZT0004 Rázus Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M19, M21 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0035 Šeda Jan Žamberk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0036 Hricina Milan Bystřec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6 | EC1 | M13, M19, M21
CZT0038 Fanfulová Eva Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16 | EC1
CZT0087 Návrat Václav Hlučín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | EC1
CZT0115 Švrček Jiří Čeladná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | EC1
CZT0204 Šulc Vítězslav Uherské Hradiště M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0243 Duda Antonín Slatinice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M16 | EC1
CZT0304 Matějka Jiří Červená Řečice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0352 Loveček Zdeněk Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0364 Bezchleba Jaroslav Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM7, AM8 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0375 Tobola Jaromír Ostrava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0380 Bezchleba Petr Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM6 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0401 Maláč Luboš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0528 Jankovič Oldřich Břeclav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0530 Sobotka Josef Ostrov nad Oslavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0532 Navrátil Jaromír Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF2 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0552 Hudec Miloš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0586 Míka Jan Havlíčkův Brod M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0593 Cupal Luděk Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0596 Říha Milan Sibřina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0599 Vach Michal Poděbrady M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6 | EC1
CZT0609 Komínek Zdeněk Litovel M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | EC1 | M15, M17, M19, M21
CZT0613 Podmolík Leopold Doloplazy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0634 Sekal Aleš Planá nad Lužnicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M17 | EC1
CZT0635 Chábera Jiří Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, M19, M21 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0645 Kašpar Zdeněk Tábor M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0670 Kochaníčková Monika Zdounky M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1 | M15, M19, M21
CZT0673 Šedová Hana Čermná nad Orlicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0674 Loučková Ilona Choceň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0681 Říha Milan Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM4, AM6 | EC1
CZT0707 Hons Lukáš Chrášťany M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0711 Rychlý Petr Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, M19, M21 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0769 Belbl Jan Bochov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0820*) Jurenková Jana Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, M19, M21 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0842 Kozlová Helena Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0843 Gabčanová Jana Litoměřice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M27, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0869*) Veselý Pavel Žďár nad Sázavou M7 | EC1
CZT0880 Káplová Jitka Písek - Budějovické Předměstí M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M27, M346 | M6 | EC1
CZT0898 Ptáčník Milan Kutná Hora M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M6 | EC1
CZT0899 Hlavička Jiří Kolín Sendražice M2, M7, M12, M14, M27 | M6 | EC1
*) Rozsah akreditace omezen pouze pro účely vedení zkoušek

Zkratka a logo ECDL / ICDL jsou chráněné známky ICDL Foundation. © 1999-2021 Ing. Jiří Chábera, ČSKI, CertiCon a.s.