Akreditovaní lektoři a testeři

Akreditovaní lektoři a testeři

Oficiální seznam akreditovaných lektorů a testerů konceptu ECDL / ICDL v České republice (sloupce lze abecedně řadit kliknutím na záhlaví tabulky).

SELECT atester.testerid, atester.customid, atester.akr_omez, atester.jmeno, atester.prijmeni, atester.titul, atester.titulza , atester.mesto, atester.psc, atester.email, atester_prg.zaklakr FROM atester, atester_prg WHERE atester_prg.testerid=atester.testerid AND atester.akr_omez<2 ORDER BY atester.customid
ID Jméno Testera Region Rozsah akreditace
CZT0001 Fejtová Marcela Praha 8 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0004 Rázus Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0012 Kuba Pavel Ústí nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0017 Penc Miloslav Hradec Králové M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM6
CZT0032 Rain Tomáš Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0034 Cach Zdeněk Skuteč M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0035 Šeda Jan Žamberk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0036 Hricina Milan Bystřec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6 | EC1
CZT0038 Fanfulová Eva Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16 | EC1
CZT0051 Draessler Jan Moravská Třebová M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0053 Rohrová Hana Býšť M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0057 Marek Jaroslav Lučina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17
CZT0058 Plánička Michal Opava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0065 Laurenčík Marek Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0067 Slabý Jiří Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0078 Mika Petr Ostrava - Heřmanice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0079 Urbánek Daniel Ostrava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0087 Návrat Václav Hlučín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | EC1
CZT0093 Slaboch Roman Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM6
CZT0098 Navrátil Pavel Moravská Třebová M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M10, M16
CZT0099 Novák Antonín Moravská Třebová M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0100 Čechák Marek Zlín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0101 Bureš Michal Praha 3 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0111 Janoš Radek Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0112 Kučera Jindřich Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0113 Kulatá Iva Karlovy Vary M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0115 Švrček Jiří Čeladná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | EC1
CZT0122 Svoboda Jiří Okrouhlá M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0128 Štefan Radim Háj ve Slezsku M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0131 Kubálková Markéta Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0132 Kubálek Tomáš Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0133 Štěpánková Dagmar Moravská Třebová M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16
CZT0134 Felkl František Svitavy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0145 Svoboda Lukáš Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0146 Žídek Libor Děčín 24 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0148 Smíšek Ondřej Děčín 1 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0152 Naxerová Vladimíra Chomutov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0153 Naxer Rudolf Chomutov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17
CZT0154 Rachač Tomáš Česká Lípa M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0157 Kubelka Jan Česká Lípa M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0161 Veselá Judita Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M13
CZT0172 Švejdová Milada Kladno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0176 Bendová Dana Štítina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0177 Benda Václav Štítina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0186 Velkoborská Karla Ostrava - Poruba M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0197 Navarrů Miroslav Hovorčovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0201 Mejstřík Jan Děčín 2 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0204 Šulc Vítězslav Uherské Hradiště M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0209 Bílek Michal Jihlava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0211 Valentová Jana Jihlava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0215 Kaiferová Olga Beroun M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0220 Železová Pavla Šestajovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0227 Franců Marie Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15 | M5, M6, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
CZT0228 Veselý Petr Česká Lípa M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0231 Pavlát František Nová Cerekev M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M9, M16
CZT0233 Neumann Petr Praha 8 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0234 Hes Oldřich České Budějovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0236 Kolář Josef Litovel M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0237 Holas Vítězslav Veselí nad Moravou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0243 Duda Antonín Slatinice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M16 | EC1
CZT0254 Bartoš Pavel Žatec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0256 Hrdina Zdenek Hluk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13
CZT0267 Kvapil Karel Čáslav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0269 Bulawová Iveta Havířov - Podlesí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0270 Matyskiewicz Lumír Orlová - Lutyně M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0272 Svoboda Jiří Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0273 Dvořák Rudolf Pelhřimov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0274 Krankusová Olga Humpolec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17
CZT0289 Bareš Bohumil Kondrac M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0290 Tomas Martin Litoměřice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0302 Kotzotová Zdeňka Sázava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0304 Matějka Jiří Červená Řečice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0306 Simr Pavel Roudnice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0310 Sýkorová Květuše Ústí nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0325 Raiter Pavel Hradec Králové 2 M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0326 Průša Jiří Praha 5 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0328 Těšínský Vojtěch Velké Bílovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0330 Capek Martin Ostrov nad Ohří M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6
CZT0334 Stolařík Pavel Karlovy Vary M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0336 Janálová Sylva Ostrava 8 - Poruba M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0339 Tesařová Klára Planá M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0342 Komínková Miroslava Zlín-Malenovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0343 Benda Radek Zlín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0349 Bárta Jan Tábor M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3
CZT0350 Červený Pavel Pelhřimov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0352 Loveček Zdeněk Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0355 Doležal Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0357 Moravec Tomáš Český Dub M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0358 Krechler Jaroslav Praha 6 - Břevnov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM4, AM7, AM8
CZT0359 Dannhoferová Jana Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0363 Měchura Ondřej Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0364 Bezchleba Jaroslav Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0366 Hurt Zdeněk Kutná Hora - Sedlec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0371 Matiášová Anděla Rozdrojovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0372 Vojáčková Hana Jihlava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0375 Tobola Jaromír Ostrava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0378 Smrčka František Jihlava 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0380 Bezchleba Petr Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM6 | EC1
CZT0381 Smutný Lukáš Ostrava - Třebovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0401 Maláč Luboš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0402 Kulhánek Miroslav Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0424 Hampl Jiří Praha 8 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0428 Irovská Jana Úpice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | AM4, AM7
CZT0431 Červenka Jiří Písek M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0437 Heller Karel Česká Lípa M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0442 Mauser Karel Česká Lípa M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0453 Spielmann Michal Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0455 Mudrochová Michaela Most M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0456 Kičmer Luboš Lysá nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13
CZT0458 Smržová Lenka České Budějovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0462 Krejsa Jan České Budějovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16
CZT0466 Mašková Alena Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0480 Trousil Radek Loket M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M17
CZT0486 Bartoňová Jiřina Chotoviny M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16
CZT0487 Bindrová Zuzana Proboštov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0504 Štěpánová Zdeňka Mohelnice nad Jizerou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3
CZT0505 Žák Zdeněk Kladno - Kročehlavy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0511 Polák Radek Šestajovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0512 Vlček Jiří Roztoky u Prahy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0513 Karhánek Martin Stráž pod Ralskem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10
CZT0514 Lhoťan Josef Mladá Boleslav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3
CZT0515 Mokrý Jiří Ostrov nad Oslavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0516 Bolfík Michal Děčín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0521 Matějek Josef Boršice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0522 Fišerová Věra Střelské Hoštice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0525 Mrkus Michal Rumburk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0526 Paul Petr Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0528 Jankovič Oldřich Břeclav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0530 Sobotka Josef Ostrov nad Oslavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0532 Navrátil Jaromír Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF2 | EC1
CZT0533 Just Pavel Havlíčkův Brod M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0536 Mráčková Jana Ústí nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M17
CZT0544 Hloušek Milan Holice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM5, AM6
CZT0545 Mlejnková Lenka Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0546 Mrázek Vlastimil Kozmice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0547 Šíf Eduard Litoměřice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0552 Hudec Miloš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M16, M17 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0553 Sucháčová Viera Břeclav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0554 Machalík Marek Bystřice pod Lopeníkem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13
CZT0555 Haba Josef Podbořany M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0556 Horová Jaroslava Slaný M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0563 Pelc Daniel Příbram 3 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0574 Vodňanský Ondřej Sedlčany M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0576 Žáček Martin Petřvald M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0577 Bujok Petr Třinec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0578 Kopsa Tomáš Sadská M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0580 Almášiová Dana Planá nad Lužnicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16
CZT0582 Kněžourek Michal Praha 5 - Zbraslav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0584 Brož Jan Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15 | M5, M6, M10
CZT0585 Benda Tomáš Štítina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0586 Míka Jan Havlíčkův Brod M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0587 Novotný Jan Týnec nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM6
CZT0589 Marek Pavel Dolní Dobrouč M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0590 Čuboková Jaromíra Bartošovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0591 Čmuchová Klára Ostrava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0592 Kozák Petr Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M10, M16
CZT0593 Cupal Luděk Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0594 Sikora Marek Karviná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0595 Kormaník Josef Roudnice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0596 Říha Milan Sibřina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0597 Sechser David Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0599 Vach Michal Poděbrady M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6 | EC1
CZT0603 Hametová Zetochová Irena Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0609 Komínek Zdeněk Litovel M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | EC1
CZT0613 Podmolík Leopold Doloplazy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0615 Arnošt Jiří Nový Jičín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0630 Medlíková Hana Čáslav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0631 Smolná Jana Liberec 25 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16 | AM4, AM7
CZT0634 Sekal Aleš Planá nad Lužnicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M17 | EC1
CZT0635 Chábera Jiří Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0641 Příhoda Petr Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0645 Kašpar Zdeněk Tábor M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0650 Blažej Michal Hradec Králové M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0651 Filip Jakub Město Touškov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6
CZT0653 Pihrt Martin Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M10
CZT0656 Štorek Martin Peruc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0657 Kokojanová Radka Brno-venkov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0660 Hainc Luboš Roudnice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17
CZT0661 Havel Miroslav Roudná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0664 Štěpková Dana Týniště nad Orlicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0666 Kojecký Martin Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6 | DF1, DF2, DF3
CZT0670 Kochaníčková Monika Zdounky M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0673 Šedová Hana Čermná nad Orlicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0674 Loučková Ilona Choceň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0677 Holomek Tomáš Teplice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0678 Jakoubek Stanislav Teplice 3 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0681 Říha Milan Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM4, AM6 | EC1
CZT0682 Jedlička Petr Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M16, M17
CZT0685 Martínek Petr Dolní Bojanovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0686 Holá Miloslava Pelhřimov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0687 Jůzl Jan Pelhřimov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0688 Plachý Petr Pelhřimov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0692 Galuszková Vlasta Chomutov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0694 Hlavín Pavel Milín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0695 Kouřilová Kateřina Letovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0696 Ježek Daniel Boskovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0697 Kubes Libor Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0698 Hlaváček Jiří Letovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0699 Kotlán Jaroslav Prosetín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0706 Bouška Ondřej Čelákovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0707 Hons Lukáš Chrášťany M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0708 Horký Vítězslav Heršpice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0709 Skřivánek Dušan Brno - Starý Lískovec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0710 Suchánková Lenka Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0711 Rychlý Petr Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0713 Kozáček Josef Jimramov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0714 Maleňáková Vlasta Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0718 Houda Jakub Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0719 Grznár Blažej Most M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0720 Šilhán Jiří Praha 7 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0721 Vrzal Jan Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0723 Kohout Jiří Praha 8 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7
CZT0724 Murínová Marta Frýdek-Místek M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17
CZT0725 Beňová Jiřina Čeladná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0727 Kutina Petr Teplice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0729 Formánek Jiří Pardubice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6
CZT0730 Svobodová Jitka Pardubice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6
CZT0731 Zerzán Petr Opatovice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6
CZT0733 Vondruška Vladimír Nepolisy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0734 Kořínek Lubomír Hořice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0735 Horák Martin Děčín 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0739 Ondrušová Jiřina Vrbice u Roudnice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0740 Blaženková Šárka Brno M2, M3, M7 | M6
CZT0745 Smažilová Věra Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0746 Starý Petr Nové Veselí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0747 Hloušková Eva Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0749 Krastenics Petr Most - Vtelno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6
CZT0750 Muzikář Milan Příbram M2, M3, M4, M7 | M6, M9
CZT0751 Nepokoj Lukáš Hradec Králové M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M6
CZT0752 Žákech Jaroslav Jaroměř M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M6
CZT0753 Durčák Pavel Opava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17
CZT0754 Krchňáková Liběna Bílovec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17
CZT0757 Hajný Radek České Budějovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0758 Přibyl Lukáš Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0759 Pelikánová Lucie Kladno M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16
CZT0760 Doležel Vít Kladno M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0761 Mráz Dalibor Kroměříž M2, M3, M4, M7 | M17
CZT0762 Zedník Jiří Soběslav M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0763 Sedláčková Miriam Popice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0764 Škarecký Martin Praha 9 - Střížkov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0766 Pospíšil Jiří Olomouc M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4
CZT0769 Belbl Jan Bochov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | EC1
CZT0770 Sedláček František Brno M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM6
CZT0771 Souradová Libuše Chrudim M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0772 Weis Radek Převýšov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0774 Hejduková Hana Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0775 Dvořáková Zuzana Plzeň M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M17
CZT0776 Brudnová Marie Tlučná M2, M3, M4, M7, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0777 Linhart Aleš Plzeň M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0778 Tomáš Stanislav Plzeň M2, M3, M7 | M5
CZT0779 Enderle Pavel Praha 9 M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0780 Smolka Pavel Šilheřovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6
CZT0782 Veselá Dana Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0783 Kaspříková Eva Sokolnice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0784 Kliment Jan Jirkov M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6
CZT0785 Veselý Josef Chomutov M2, M3, M4, M7, M14 | M5, M6, M16
CZT0786 Střecha Aleš Praha 6 M2, M3, M4, M7 | M6
CZT0787 Sedláček Martin Rapšach M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0789 Lemka Jan Hazlov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM5, AM6
CZT0790 Fales Alexandr Ostrov M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0792 Prade Martin Liberec M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M17
CZT0793 Stránský Václav Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M10
CZT0794 Sál Petr Jičín M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M6, M17
CZT0795 Dudek Michal Mirošovice u Prahy M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M6, M9, M10
CZT0796 Bělský Miloslav Plzeň M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16
CZT0797 Würtherlová Dana Plzeň M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17
CZT0798 Stark Roman Ostrov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM5
CZT0799 Beneš Michal Rakovník M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6, M9, M16, M17
CZT0801 Jindrová Pavla Libhošť M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17
CZT0802 Šuhajová Darina Havířov-Bludovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0803 Fajkusová Iva Frenštát pod Radhoštěm M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0804*) Douda Radomír Ústí nad Orlicí M2, M3
CZT0806 Pospíšilová Zuzana Chrudim M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0807 Livorová Zdeňka Chrudim M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0808 Jinochová Bohdana Chrudim M2, M3, M4, M7 | M6, M16, M17
CZT0810 Vorlová Vendulka Česká Lípa M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0811 Harašta Milan Česká lípa M2, M3, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0812 Fojtík Jan Česká Lípa M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10
CZT0813 Tománková Petra České Budějovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM6
CZT0814 Přibyl Vladimír Jindřichův Hradec M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0815 Šiponová Eliška Český Krumlov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6, M10, M16
CZT0817 Horák Karel Jeníkov M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17
CZT0818 Dudek Tomáš Březiny M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6, M9
CZT0819 Bartoš Miroslav Polička M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6, M9
CZT0820*) Jurenková Jana Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0821 Hajčiar Martin Humpolec M2, M3, M4, M7
CZT0822 Kulczycki Matěj Pelhřimov M2, M3, M4, M7
CZT0823*) Kroupová Lenka Lysá nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0824 Flachs František Milovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M6
CZT0825 Řejhová Martina Uhlířské Janovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M6
CZT0826 Tochjan Aramis Stehelčeves M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M6
CZT0828 Jungvirt Martin Putim M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0831 Fišl Marek Budyně nad Ohří M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M17
CZT0832 Janoušková Jitka Pardubice M2, M3, M4, M346 | M6
CZT0833 Školníková Pavlína Praha 10 M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0834 Ryšánek Dennis Benátky nad Jizerou M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0835 Panuška Ivan Pardubice M2, M3, M7
CZT0837 Bouda Petr Sloup M3, M4, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0838 Menšíková Jana Blansko M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9 | AM3
CZT0839 Sekaninová Zuzana Benešov u Boskovic M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM7, AM8
CZT0840 Nix Pavel Hradec Králové M2, M14 | M6, M9
CZT0841 Kupčák Petr Nový Jičín M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0842 Kozlová Helena Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0843 Gabčanová Jana Litoměřice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6 | EC1
CZT0844 Flídrová Silvie Nejdek M2, M3, M4, M7, M15, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0845 Tomášková Hana Boskovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6
CZT0846 Pluháčková Eva Knínice u Boskovic M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0847 Bohatcová Radka Boskovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0848 Sůra Michal Nový Bydžov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6
CZT0849 Kroupa Roman Hradec Králové M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M5, M6, M9
CZT0850 Zelba Josef Hradec Králové M3, M4, M15, M346 | M6 | AM4, AM6
CZT0851*) Lang Jan Hradec Králové M3, M4, M346 | M6
CZT0852 Lejsková Jitka Trhové Sviny M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M346 | M6
CZT0853 Kopúnová Jana Kaplice M2, M3, M4, M14, M346 | M6
CZT0854 Petrušková Věra Pelhřimov M2, M3, M4, M7
CZT0855 Lang Matěj Hradec Králové M3, M4, M346 | M6, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0856 Rindtová Jana Kladno M2, M3, M7
CZT0857 Englišová Vladimíra Kladno M2, M3, M4, M7
CZT0859 Weber Matěj Třemošná M2, M3, M7 | M6
CZT0860 Hulejová Jaroslava Ostrovačice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0861 Marková Markéta Lanškroun M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M17
CZT0862 Boháč Zdeněk České Budějovice M2, M3 | M5, M6
CZT0863*) Kosová Zdeňka Netvořice M3, M4
CZT0864 Řičica Luboš Tábor M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6
CZT0865 Maceček Jan Horní Bečva M2, M3
CZT0866 Vaňous Robert Týniště nad Orlicí M2, M3, M4, M346 | M6
CZT0867 Roháček David Praha 8 M3, M4, M12
CZT0868 Oujezdský Aleš Ostrava M2, M3, M4, M7, M346 | M6
CZT0869*) Veselý Pavel Žďár nad Sázavou M7 | EC1
CZT0870 Hermanová Eva Břeclav M3, M4, M346
CZT0871 Pokorný Petr Rožnov pod Radhoštěm M3 | M6
CZT0872 Krůpa Josef Valašské Meziříčí M5, M6
CZT0873 Hanák Vít Valašské Meziříčí M4 | M5
CZT0874 Švandelík Vojtěch Praha 2 - Vinohrady M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7
CZT0875 Šperl Jiří Praha 10 - Dubeč M3, M4
CZT0876 Jirošová Štěpánka Kladno M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM6
CZT0878 Senohrábek Ondřej Ústí nad Orlicí M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M6, M9
CZT0879 Vrážková Miroslava České Budějovice M2, M3, M4
CZT0880 Káplová Jitka Písek - Budějovické Předměstí M3, M7 | M6 | EC1
CZT0881 Ulrichová Milada Cerekvice nad Bystřicí M2, M3, M7 | M6
CZT0882 Prouza Zdeněk Hradec Králové M2, M7 | M6
CZT0883 Hubáček Petr Valašské Meziříčí M3, M4
CZT0884 Češík Jan Pardubice M3 | M6
CZT0885 Vrba Lukáš Chroustovice M2, M3
CZT0886 Kořínek Jaroslav Kamenný Most M2, M3
CZT0887 Němec Václav Rakovník M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M6, M10, M16
CZT0888 Šebela Leoš Staré Hradiště u Pardubic M2, M3 | M6
CZT0889 Lukáčová Martina Seč M3
CZT0890 Dubovči Iva Kunětice M3, M4 | M6
CZT0891 Čepek Martin Pardubice M2
*) Rozsah akreditace omezen pouze pro účely vedení zkoušek

Zkratka a logo ECDL / ICDL jsou chráněné známky ICDL Foundation. © 1999-2021 Ing. Jiří Chábera, ČSKI, CertiCon a.s.