Lektoři a testeři akreditovaní pro pokročilý program ECDL

Lektoři a testeři akreditovaní pro pokročilý program ECDL

Oficiální seznam lektorů a testerů akreditovaných pro program ECDL Advanced (pokročilé moduly) v České republice (sloupce lze abecedně řadit kliknutím na záhlaví tabulky).

ID Jméno Testera Region Rozsah akreditace
CZT0004 Rázus Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0017 Penc Miloslav Hradec Králové M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM6
CZT0035 Šeda Jan Žamberk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0036 Hricina Milan Bystřec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6 | EC1 | M13, M19, M21
CZT0051 Draessler Jan Moravská Třebová M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0093 Slaboch Roman Praha 9 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM6
CZT0197 Navarrů Miroslav Hovorčovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M346 | M5, M6 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0215 Kaiferová Olga Beroun M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0220 Železová Pavla Šestajovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0227 Franců Marie Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15 | M5, M6, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8
CZT0272 Svoboda Jiří Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0304 Matějka Jiří Červená Řečice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0306 Simr Pavel Roudnice nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0310 Sýkorová Květuše Ústí nad Labem M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0342 Komínková Miroslava Zlín-Malenovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0343 Benda Radek Zlín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0355 Doležal Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0358 Krechler Jaroslav Praha 6 - Břevnov M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM4, AM7, AM8
CZT0359 Dannhoferová Jana Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0364 Bezchleba Jaroslav Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM7, AM8 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0371 Matiášová Anděla Rozdrojovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0380 Bezchleba Petr Žďár nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM6 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0402 Kulhánek Miroslav Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7
CZT0424 Hampl Jiří Praha 8 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0428 Irovská Jana Úpice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | AM4, AM7
CZT0511 Polák Radek Šestajovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0528 Jankovič Oldřich Břeclav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0532 Navrátil Jaromír Olomouc M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF2 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0533 Just Pavel Havlíčkův Brod M1, M2, M3, M4, M7 | M5, M6 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0544 Hloušek Milan Holice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM5, AM6
CZT0578 Kopsa Tomáš Sadská M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0585 Benda Tomáš Štítina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0587 Novotný Jan Týnec nad Sázavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13 | AM3, AM4, AM6
CZT0593 Cupal Luděk Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0596 Říha Milan Sibřina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0599 Vach Michal Poděbrady M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6 | EC1
CZT0609 Komínek Zdeněk Litovel M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | EC1 | M15, M17, M19, M21
CZT0613 Podmolík Leopold Doloplazy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1 | M19, M21
CZT0635 Chábera Jiří Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0670 Kochaníčková Monika Zdounky M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1 | M15, M19, M21
CZT0673 Šedová Hana Čermná nad Orlicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0674 Loučková Ilona Choceň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0681 Říha Milan Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM4, AM6 | EC1
CZT0707 Hons Lukáš Chrášťany M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | EC1
CZT0710 Suchánková Lenka Praha 10 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0711 Rychlý Petr Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0766 Pospíšil Jiří Olomouc M2, M3, M4, M7, M12 | M5, M6, M10 | AM3, AM4
CZT0770 Sedláček František Brno M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M346 | M5, M6, M10, M16, M17 | AM3, AM6
CZT0772 Weis Radek Převýšov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0789 Lemka Jan Hazlov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM5, AM6 | M13, M17, M19, M21
CZT0798 Stark Roman Ostrov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17 | AM5 | M13, M19, M21
CZT0813 Tománková Petra České Budějovice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM6
CZT0814 Přibyl Vladimír Jindřichův Hradec M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M6, M9, M10, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7, AM8
CZT0820*) Jurenková Jana Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6, AM7, AM8 | DF1, DF2, DF3 | EC1
CZT0834 Ryšánek Dennis Praha 12 M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15 | M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0838 Menšíková Jana Blansko M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9 | AM3
CZT0839 Sekaninová Zuzana Benešov u Boskovic M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M5, M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM7, AM8
CZT0850 Zelba Josef Hradec Králové M3, M4, M15, M346 | M6 | AM4, AM6
CZT0855 Lang Matěj Hradec Králové M3, M4, M346 | M6, M16 | AM3, AM4, AM5, AM6
CZT0874 Švandelík Vojtěch Praha 2 - Vinohrady M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M27, M346 | M6, M9, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM6, AM7
CZT0876 Jirošová Štěpánka Kladno M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M27, M346 | M6, M10 | AM3, AM4, AM6
*) Rozsah akreditace omezen pouze pro účely vedení zkoušek

Zkratka a logo ECDL / ICDL jsou chráněné známky ICDL Foundation. © 1999-2021 Ing. Jiří Chábera, ČSKI, CertiCon a.s.