Logo ECDL - European Computer Driving Licence

Lektoři a testeři akreditovaní pro program e-Citizen

Oficiální seznam lektorů a testerů programu e-Citizen pro Českou republiku (sloupce lze abecedně řadit kliknutím na záhlaví tabulky)

ID Jméno Lektora / testera Region Rozsah akreditace
CZT0004 Rázus Michal Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0035 Šeda Jan Žamberk M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0036 Hricina Milan Bystřec M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, M17, EC1
CZT0038 Fanfulová Eva Plzeň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, EC1
CZT0087 Návrat Václav Hlučín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M10, M16, M17, EC1
CZT0115 Švrček Jiří Čeladná M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, EC1
CZT0204 Šulc Vítězslav Uherské Hradiště M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, EC1
CZT0235 Cívková Jana České Budějovice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M15, M5, M6, EC1
CZT0243 Duda Antonín Slatinice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M5, M6, M16, EC1
CZT0304 Matějka Jiří Červená Řečice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0352 Loveček Zdeněk Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M16, M17, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0375 Tobola Jaromír Ostrava M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, EC1
CZT0401 Maláč Luboš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, EC1
CZT0528 Jankovič Oldřich Břeclav M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0530 Sobotka Josef Ostrov nad Oslavou M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, EC1
CZT0552 Hudec Miloš Brno M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M16, M17, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0586 Míka Jan Havlíčkův Brod M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, EC1
CZT0593 Cupal Luděk Varnsdorf M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3, AM4, AM6, EC1
CZT0596 Říha Milan Sibřina M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0599 Vach Michal Poděbrady M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0609 Komínek Zdeněk Litovel M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M16, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0613 Podmolík Leopold Doloplazy M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0634 Sekal Aleš Planá nad Lužnicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M17, EC1
CZT0635 Chábera Jiří Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0645 Kašpar Zdeněk Tábor M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, EC1
CZT0670 Kochaníčková Monika Zdounky M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0673 Šedová Hana Čermná nad Orlicí M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0674 Loučková Ilona Choceň M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3, AM5, AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0681 Říha Milan Praha 9 - Horní Počernice M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, AM4, AM6, EC1
CZT0707 Hons Lukáš Mratín M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, AM3-AM6, EC1
CZT0711 Rychlý Petr Praha 6 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0769 Belbl Jan Bochov M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, EC1
CZT0820*) Jurenková Jana Praha 4 M1, M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M14, M15, M5, M6, M9, M10, M13, M16, M17, M18, AM3-AM6, DF1-DF3, EC1
CZT0842 Kozlová Helena Ústí nad Labem M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M6, EC1
CZT0843 Gabčanová Jana Litoměřice M2, M3, M4, M7, M12, M5, M6, EC1
*) Rozsah akreditace omezen pouze pro účely vedení zkoušek
Zkratka a logo ECDL jsou chráněné známky ECDL Foundation © 1999-2018 ČSKI. Všechna práva vyhrazena